000473 K.Vary-Prague-Krakow-Kiev

City and Stop Mon Tue Wen Thu Fri Sat Sun
Karlovy-Vary - Terminаl
06:00
06:00
Plzen - Cent. Bus station
07:20
07:30
07:20
07:30
Prague - Bus-Station Zelivskehо
08:45
09:15
08:45
09:15
08:45
09:15
Prague - ÚAN Florenc
09:30
10:00
09:30
10:00
09:30
10:00
09:30
10:00
09:30
10:00
09:30
10:00
Hradec-Kralove - BS THD
11:20
11:30
Brno - Bus station Zvonařka
12:35
12:45
12:30
12:45
12:30
12:45
12:30
12:45
12:30
12:45
Olomouc - Bus station
13:40
13:50
13:40
13:50
13:40
13:50
13:40
13:50
13:40
13:50
13:40
13:50
Katowice - Bus station dworzec PKS
17:10
17:20
17:10
17:20
17:10
17:20
Krakov - Bus Station
17:20
17:30
17:20
17:30
18:20
18:30
17:20
17:30
18:20
18:30
18:20
18:30
Rzeszow - Bus station Dworzec PKS
20:50
21:00
20:50
21:00
20:50
21:00
Lviv - GasSt. WOG
02:35
02:45
02:35
02:45
02:35
02:45
Lviv - BS «Lviv № 1»
02:35
02:45
02:35
02:45
02:35
02:45
Rivne - BS „Rіvnе”
06:05
06:15
06:05
06:15
06:05
06:15
06:05
06:15
06:05
06:15
06:05
06:15
Zhitomir - BS-1
08:35
08:45
08:35
08:45
08:35
08:45
08:35
08:45
08:35
08:45
08:35
08:45
Kiev - Bus station «Kyjev»
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30

You can buy ticket for route

000473 K.Vary-Prague-Krakow-Kiev