000473 K.Vary-Prague-Krakow-Kiev

City and Stop Mon Tue Wen Thu Fri Sat Sun
Karlovy-Vary - Terminаl
06:00
06:00
Plzen - Cent. Bus station
07:20
07:30
07:20
07:30
Prague - BS Želivskéhо
08:45
09:15
08:45
09:15
17:30
08:45
09:15
17:00
17:30
Prague - ÚAN Florenc
09:30
10:00
09:30
10:00
17:45
18:00
09:30
10:00
17:45
18:00
Hradec-Kralove - BS THD
11:20
11:30
Brno - Bus station Zvonařka
12:35
12:45
20:35
20:45
12:30
12:45
20:35
20:45
Olomouc - Bus station
13:40
13:50
13:40
13:50
21:40
21:50
13:40
13:50
21:40
21:50
Katowice - Bus station dworzec PKS
Krakov - Bus Station
17:20
17:30
17:20
17:30
01:20
01:30
17:20
17:30
01:20
01:30
Rzeszow - Bus station Dworzec PKS
Lviv - GasSt. WOG
02:35
02:45
02:35
02:45
10:35
10:45
02:35
02:45
10:35
10:45
Lviv - BS «Lviv № 1»
Rivne - BS „Rіvnе”
06:05
06:15
06:05
06:15
14:05
14:15
06:05
06:15
14:05
14:15
Zhitomir - BS-1
08:35
08:45
08:35
08:45
16:35
16:45
08:35
08:45
16:35
16:45
Kiev - Bus station «Kyjev»
10:30
10:30
18:30
10:30
18:30

You can buy ticket for route

000473 K.Vary-Prague-Krakow-Kiev