000473 Kiev-Krakow-Prague-K.Vary

City and Stop Mon Tue Wen Thu Fri Sat Sun
Kiev - Bus station «Kyjev»
10:00
10:00
17:00
17:00
10:00
10:00
Zhitomir - BS-1
11:50
12:00
11:40
12:00
18:50
19:00
18:50
19:00
11:40
12:00
11:40
12:00
Rivne - BS „Rіvnе”
14:20
14:30
14:20
14:30
21:20
21:30
21:20
21:30
14:20
14:30
14:20
14:30
Lviv - BS «Lviv № 1»
17:50
18:00
00:50
01:00
00:50
01:00
Lviv - GasSt. WOG
17:40
17:45
17:40
17:45
17:40
17:45
Rzeszow - Bus station Dworzec PKS
21:30
21:40
04:30
04:40
04:30
04:40
Krakov - Bus Station
00:30
00:40
22:50
23:00
05:50
06:00
05:50
06:00
22:50
23:00
22:55
23:00
Katowice - Bus station dworzec PKS
01:50
02:00
09:10
09:30
09:10
09:30
Olomouc - Bus station
05:20
05:30
05:20
05:30
12:10
12:20
12:10
12:20
05:20
05:30
05:20
05:30
Brno - Bus station Zvonařka
06:20
06:30
06:20
06:30
13:10
13:20
13:10
13:20
06:20
06:30
Hradec-Kralove - BS THD
07:10
07:15
Prague - ÚAN Florenc
09:00
08:45
09:00
15:00
15:15
15:00
15:15
08:45
09:00
08:30
08:45
Prague - BS Želivskéhо
09:15
09:20
15:30
15:30
09:15
09:20
09:00
Plzen - Cent. Bus station
10:30
10:40
10:30
10:40
Karlovy-Vary - Terminаl
12:00
12:00

You can buy ticket for route

000473 Kiev-Krakow-Prague-K.Vary