Prosíme o strpení. Údaje vaší cesty se nahrávají

MY ACCOUNT
Login
Password
ENTER
Registration
Forgot password?

BUS SCHEDULE


«Who appreciates his own will appreciate yours as well!» John Neumann


REGABUS COMPANY
Your safety and comfort is our top priority.

The bus schedules are

specifically designed to safe your personal time
as well as your working one.



THE SCHEDULE OF THE BUS LINE №473 «K.Vary-Prague-Krakow-Kiev»
ROUTE: CZECH REPUBLIC – UKRAINE Mon Tue Wen Thu Fri Sat Sun
Karlovy-Vary Terminаl 06:00 06:00
Plzen Cent. Bus station 07:30 07:30
Prague BS Želivskéhо 09:15 09:15 09:15 16:00 09:15 16:00 16:00
Prague ÚAN Florenc 10:00 10:00 10:00 16:30 10:00 16:30 16:30
Hradec-Kralove BS THD 11:30
Brno Bus station Zvonařka 12:45 12:45 19:10 12:45 19:10 19:10
Olomouc Bus station 13:40 13:40 13:40 20:10 13:40 20:10 20:10
Krakov Bus Station 17:10 17:10 17:10 23:40 17:10 23:40 23:40
Lviv GasSt. WOG 00:20 00:20 00:20 06:45 00:20 06:45 06:45
Lviv BS
Rivne BS „Rіvnе” 03:20 03:20 03:20 09:45 03:20 09:45 09:45
Zhitomir BS-1 05:50 05:50 05:50 12:15 05:50 12:15 12:15
Kiev Bus station «Kyjev» 07:40 07:40 07:40 14:10 07:40 14:10 14:10
ROUTE: UKRAINE - CZECH REPUBLIC Mon Tue Wen Thu Fri Sat Sun
Kiev Bus station «Kyjev» 16:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00
Zhitomir BS-1 18:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00
Rivne BS „Rіvnе” 20:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30
Lviv BS
Lviv GasSt. WOG 23:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30
Krakov Bus Station
Olomouc Bus station 08:20 02:20 02:20 02:20 02:20 02:20 02:20
Brno Bus station Zvonařka 09:20 03:20 03:20 03:20 03:20 03:20
Hradec-Kralove BS THD 04:50
Prague ÚAN Florenc 12:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00 06:00
Prague BS Želivskéhо 12:25 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:15
Plzen Cent. Bus station 08:00 08:00
Karlovy-Vary Terminаl 09:20 09:20
Buses on the route «Prague – Kiev - Prague» rides 7 times a week.
on the route «K. Vary – Kiev - K. Vary» - 2 times a week.
THE SCHEDULE OF THE BUS LINE №145 «Prague-Krakow-Iv.Frankivsk-Chernivtsi»
ROUTE: CZECH REPUBLIC – UKRAINE Mon Tue Wen Thu Fri Sat Sun
Prague BS Želivskéhо 15:15 15:15 - 15:15 15:15 - 15:15
Prague ÚAN Florenc 16:00 16:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 16:00
Brno Bus station Zvonařka 18:50 18:50 - 18:50 18:50 - 18:50
Olomouc Bus station 19:50 19:50 - 19:50 19:50 - 19:50
Krakov Bus Station 22:50 22:50 - 22:50 22:50 - 22:50
Lviv Train station 05:50 05:50 - 05:50 05:50 - 05:50
Lviv BS 06:15 06:15 - 06:15 06:15 - 06:15
Stryi AN 07:15 07:15 - 07:15 07:15 - 07:15
Dolina BS 08:15 08:15 - 08:15 08:15 - 08:15
Kalush Bus station 09:00 09:00 - 09:00 09:00 - 09:00
Iv_Frankovsk Bs. №2 Pasichna 09:45 09:45 - 09:45 09:45 - 09:45
Kolomyia Bus station 10:50 10:50 - 10:50 10:50 - 10:50
Snyatyn Bus station 11:50 11:50 - 11:50 11:50 - 11:50
Chernivtsi BS (centr.) 12:40 12:40 - 12:40 12:40 - 12:40
ROUTE: UKRAINE - CZECH REPUBLIC Mon Tue Wen Thu Fri Sat Sun
Chernivtsi BS (centr.) 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50
Snyatyn Bus station 12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40
Kolomyia Bus station 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30
Iv_Frankovsk Bs. №2 Pasichna 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45
Kalush Bus station 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30
Dolina BS 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15
Stryi AN 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15
Lviv BS 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15
Lviv Train station 18:40 18:40 18:40 18:40 18:40 18:40 18:40
Krakov Bus Station
Olomouc Bus station 02:40 02:40 02:40 02:40 02:40 02:40 02:40
Brno Bus station Zvonařka 03:50 03:50 03:50 03:50 03:50 03:50 03:50
Prague ÚAN Florenc
Prague BS Želivskéhо 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:20
Buses on the route Prague – Chernivtsi - Prague rides 7 times a week.
THE SCHEDULE OF THE BUS LINE №350 «Prague-Uzhhorod-Rakhiv»
ROUTE: CZECH REPUBLIC – UKRAINE Mon Tue Wen Thu Fri Sat Sun
Karlovy-Vary Terminаl 06:00 06:00
Plzen Cent. Bus station 07:30 07:30
Liberec Bus station 10:00 10:00
Jablonec nad Nisou Bus station 10:30 10:30
Železný Brod AN Sokolovna 11:00 11:00
Turnov Bus station 11:30 11:30
Mlada Boleslav Bus station 12:00 12:00
Prague BS Želivskéhо 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15
Prague ÚAN Florenc 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00
Hradec-Kralove BS THD 15:30
Brno Bus station Zvonařka 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50
Olomouc Bus station 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00
Uzhorod Bus station 05:40 05:40 05:40 05:40 05:40 05:40 05:40
Mukachevo Bus station 06:40 06:40 06:40 06:40 06:40 06:40 06:40
Irshava Bus Station №2 07:40 07:40 07:40 07:40 07:40 07:40 07:40
Chust Bus station 08:40 08:40 08:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 08:40
Tiachiv Bus station 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30
Rakhiv Bus station 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20
ROUTE: UKRAINE - CZECH REPUBLIC Mon Tue Wen Thu Fri Sat Sun
Rakhiv Bus station 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30
Tiachiv Bus station 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20
Chust Bus station 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10
Irshava Bus Station №2 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10
Mukachevo Bus station 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10
Uzhorod Bus station 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:10
Olomouc Bus station 02:40 02:40 02:40
Brno Bus station Zvonařka 03:40 03:40 03:40 03:40 03:40 03:40
Hradec-Kralove BS THD 05:00
Prague ÚAN Florenc
Prague BS Želivskéhо 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:20 06:20
Mlada Boleslav Bus station 07:25 07:25
Turnov Bus station 07:55 07:55
Železný Brod AN Sokolovna 08:25 08:25
Jablonec nad Nisou Bus station 08:55 08:55
Liberec Bus station 09:30 09:30
Plzen Cent. Bus station 08:00 08:00
Karlovy-Vary Terminаl 09:20 09:20
The bus on the route Prague – Rakhiv - Prague rides 7 times a week.
On the route "Liberec – Prague – Rakhiv – Prague - Liberec" - 2 times a week.
On the route "K. Vary-Prague – Rakhiv – Prague - K. Vary" - 2 times a week.